武穴| 公安| 德格| 祁连| 黑山| 西畴| 镇江| 朝阳市| 武邑| 北票| 大竹| 乐东| 舒兰| 古蔺| 淳安| 稷山| 龙海| 洛阳| 德州| 安国| 当涂| 徽县| 抚远| 北宁| 鹿泉| 遵义县| 巍山| 平阴| 鄂州| 仁化| 甘孜| 灌云| 镇安| 正镶白旗| 弥渡| 神农顶| 东兴| 上思| 五营| 高碑店| 长海| 鹿泉| 宕昌| 宁阳| 康保| 开县| 镇赉| 邵阳市| 和政| 泉港| 盐山| 周宁| 扶余| 横山| 哈尔滨| 汝南| 兴仁| 平山| 京山| 忻州| 元氏| 兴山| 安乡| 西宁| 灵丘| 张湾镇| 澄迈| 犍为| 登封| 日喀则| 大龙山镇| 同仁| 西林| 江油| 兴文| 象州| 西沙岛| 古丈| 华宁| 嫩江| 山亭| 零陵| 孟州| 蕉岭| 尼木| 磁县| 民和| 东宁| 济阳| 时尚佳人网

Personal Data Protection Statement

标签:大行情 乐透乐博彩论坛 矮郎乡

SPH aims to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (“PDPA”) and respects your choices in respect of your personal data.


The main purposes for which your personal data is collected, used or disclosed by Singapore Press Holdings Ltd, its related corporations and our service providers in Singapore include providing you with our products and services, managing your subscriptions, renewals and your account, processing payments, addressing questions and feedback, improving our products and services, as well as where permitted under law, sending you marketing and promotional offers on products and services, and personalized content and advertising based on your preferences or demographics. 


In addition, if you have registered your telephone number with the national Do Not Call (DNC) registry, we will not send you promotional and marketing messages via your telephone number unless you have provided SPH consent to do so. 


SPH has a Data Protection Policy which provides more information about how we collect, use and disclose your personal data. Should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data or if you wish to stop receiving promotional or marketing messages from SPH, please contact:


The Personal Data Protection Officer at the following addresses:


Name: Mr Low Huan Ping, Chief Data Protection Officer/EVP, Technology
Email : dataprotection@sph.com.sg
Postal Address: 1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre, Singapore 318994
Telephone Number : 63198555


For more information about PDPA generally, please visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website at http://www.pdpc.gov.sg.eco-vlg.com

大东流社区 清青快餐 玉泉路西社区 港湾大道 市职教中心
东元山庄 三岔河林场 巴中县 林丰 团结彝族白族镇
时尚佳人网 希财新金融-金融产品门户 时尚佳人网 乐透乐博彩论坛 成人创新教育
威尼斯娱乐城好不好 济州岛赌场 jzd222.com 百家乐三路珠打法 台州星空棋牌官网下载 长乐坊娱乐城官网
10bet网 注册送钱的娱乐网站唯 国彩吧 注册送金的老虎机 路易娱乐平台
太阳网上线上娱乐 真人娱乐游戏送28彩金 红足一世足球比分网 棋牌斗地主 足球看盘口
澳门有什么赌场唯 奇乐娱乐国际娱乐 中红娱乐城平台 五龙游戏官网 明升赌博娱乐城